Millers Buses Pty Ltd

For all enquiries:

Admin@millersbuses.com

0427203766

New Cookardina Run

June 15, 2018

Timetable

Contract:             N2398

Variant:                AM

Description:       Holbrook - Wagga Road

 

Route Description

Stop No                                Description                                                                                                       Time

 

D                             Depot 2468 HOLBROOK - WAGGA ROAD, COOKARDINA                                7:30AM

 

1                              “KELVIN GROVE” WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                  7:37AM

 

2                              “HIGHPLAIN” 1407 WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                               7:40AM

 

3                              CLIFTON RING ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                                    7:53AM

 

4                              714 STONEHAVEN ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                             7:56AM

 

5                              “MIMA” STONEHAVEN ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                       8:03AM

 

6                              “KANIMBIA” 267 KANIMBIA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                              8:06AM

 

7                              WATER TOWER, CNR RALVONA LANE & HOLBROOK – CULCAIRN RD,HOLBROOK       8:25AM

 

8                              “GLENCOE” HOLBROOK WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                      8:39AM

 

9                              “KINROSE” WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                            8:43AM

 

10                           RANKINS LANE, HOLBROOK                                                                              8:45AM

 

11                           PINNIBAR ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                                             8:48AM

 

S                              145 ST PATRICK’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALBURY ST, HOLBROOK                  8:54AM

 

S                              PRESCHOOL, SWIFT ST, HOLBROOK                                                               8:55AM

 

S                              146 HOLBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL, SWIFT ST, HOLBROOK                         8:55AM

 

D                             DEPOT 2468 HOLBROOK – WAGGA ROAD, COOKARDINA                              9:30AM

 

 

Timetable

Contract:             N2398

Variant:               PM

Description:       Holbrook – Wagga Road

 

Route Description

Stop No                                Description                                                                                                        Time

 

D                             DEPOT 2468 HOLBROOK – WAGGA ROAD, COOKARDINA                              2:30PM

 

S                              ST PATRICK’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALBURY ST, HOLBROOK                         3:10PM

 

S                              PRESCHOOL, SWIFT ST, HOLBROOK                                                               3:15PM

 

S                              HOLBOOK PULIC SCHOOL, SWIFT ST, HOLBROOK                                         3:20PM

 

1                              PINNABAR ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                                          3:29PM

 

2                              RALVONA LANE, HOLBROOK                                                                            3:31PM

 

3                              “KINROSE” WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                            3:32PM

 

4                              “GLENCOE” HOLBROOK WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                       3:35PM

 

5                              WATER TOWER, CNR RALVONA LANE & HOLBROOK – CULCAIRN RD, HOLBROOK                         3:50PM

 

6                              “KANIMBLA” KANIMBLA LANE, HOLBROOK                                                    4:01PM

 

7                              “MIMA” STONEHAVEN ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                       4:04PM

 

8                              CLIFTON RING ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                                    4:12PM

 

9                              714 STONEHAVEN ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                             4:15PM

 

10                           “HIGHPLAIN” 1407 WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                4:23PM

 

11                           “KELVIN GROVE” WAGGA ROAD, HOLBROOK                                                   4:26PM

 

D                             DEPOT 2468 HOLBROOK – WAGGA ROAD, COOKARDINIA                              4:32PM